Atlas Agents

National Quality Awards
AMJ Campbell
North Bay, ON
AMJ Quebec
Quebec City, QC
Kineto Van Lines
Ottawa, ON
Adler Moving Systems
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Regional Quality Awards
Eastern Western
King's Transfer Van Lines
Montreal, QC
King's Transfer Van Lines
Calgary, AB
AMJ Campbell
Oakville, ON
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Saskatoon, SK
Royal Moving & Storage Inc.
Ottawa, ON
Summit Moving & Storage
Langley, BC
Premiere Van Lines
Moncton, NB
Miller The Mover Ltd.
Thompson, MB

Atlas Moving Consultants

National Quality Awards
Bruce Fitzsimmons
AMJ Campbell
Ottawa, ON
Pam Morris
AMJ Campbell
Winnipeg, MB
Gord Kenwood
Mackie Moving Systems
Mississauga, ON
Shannon Lavallee
Falla Cartage & Movers Ltd.
Hamilton, ON
Regional Quality Awards
Eastern Region Western Region
Erin O’Donnell
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Montreal, QC
Lynda Schibild
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
Sean Kofoed
AMJ Campbell
Oakville, ON
Amanda Kautzman
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Regina, SK
Derick Lefloch
Premiere Van Lines
Fredericton, NB
Brad Kelly
Stallion Van Lines
Edmonton, AB
Derek Croissant
Adler Moving Systems
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Cathy Dryden
Caravan Moving & Storage Ltd.
Prince George, BC

Atlas Van Operators

National Quality Awards
Prime Fleet Supplemental Fleet
Mike Angus
AMJ Campbell
Winnipeg, MB
Justin Bennett
AMJ Campbell
Calgary, AB
Prime Fleet Regional Quality Awards
Blair Pleadwell
Mackie Moving Systems
Oshawa, ON
Hamish Bell
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
Jason Rumbolt
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
Glenn Robbins
AMJ Campbell Toronto East
Markham, ON
Brad Moore
AMJ Campbell
St. John’s, NL
Carman Goodwin
Outaouais Moving, Inc.
Gatineau, QC
Supplemental Fleet Regional Quality Awards
British Columbia
Bob Langille
Highland Van & Storage Ltd.
Delta, BC
Alberta
Dale Darlington
AMJ Campbell
Red Deer, AB
Prairies
Art Mayer
Miller the Mover Ltd.
Thompson, MB
Ontario
Robert La Rose
AMJ Campbell
Kingston, ON
Quebec
Renaud Dube
King's Transfer Van Lines
Montreal, QC
Maritimes
Martin Saliste
Premiere Van Lines
Halifax, NS

Diamond Customer Service Award

Adler Moving Systems
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
AMJ Campbell
North Bay, ON
AMJ Campbell
Kelowna, BC
AMJ Campbell
Red Deer, AB
Cidel Moving & Storage Ltd.
Vernon, BC
Falla Cartage & Movers Ltd.
Hamilton, ON
Kineto Van Lines
Ottawa, ON
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Calgary, AB
L.H. Chapple Inc.
Oromocto, NB

Platinum Customer Service Award

AMJ Quebec
Quebec City, QC
AMJ Campbell
Edmonton, AB
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
AMJ Campbell
Victoria, BC
AMJ Campbell
St. John’s, NL
AMJ Campbell Toronto East
Markham, ON
AMJ Campbell
Ottawa, ON
AMJ Campbell
Winnipeg, MB
AMJ Campbell
Kitchener/Waterloo, ON
AMJ Campbell Toronto North
Barrie, ON
AMJ Campbell
Kingston, ON
AMJ Campbell
Calgary, AB
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
Arrowsmith Moving & Storage Ltd.
Parksville, BC
Caravan Moving & Storage Ltd.
Prince George, BC
Demenagement Ste-Julie Inc.
Ste-Julie, QC
Dewitt Movers & Storage
Dundas, ON
Harvey Moving Systems Inc.
St. Catharines, ON
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Regina, SK
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Saskatoon, SK
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Montreal, QC
LaPorte Moving & Storage Systems Ltd.
Richmond, BC
Mackie Moving Systems
Mississauga, ON
Mackie Moving Systems
Calgary, AB
Mackie Moving Systems
Middleton, NS
Miller the Mover Ltd.
Thompson, MB
Outaouais Moving Inc.
Gatineau, QC
Premiere Van Lines
Fredericton, NB
Premiere Van Lines
Moncton, NB
Premiere Van Lines
Sydney, NS
Premiere Van Lines
Truro, NS
Royal Moving & Storage Inc.
Ottawa, ON
Salmon’s Transfer Ltd.
Richmond, BC
Scannell Moving & Storage
Milton, ON
Stallion Van Lines
Edmonton, AB
Summit Moving & Storage
Langley, BC

Agent Sales Achievement Awards

Million Dollar Club Bookers
Top Booking Agent
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
2nd Place
AMJ Campbell
Calgary, AB
3rd Place
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Calgary, AB
4th Place
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
5th Place
AMJ Campbell Toronto East
Markham, ON
6th Place
AMJ Campbell
Montreal, QC
7th Place
AMJ Campbell
Ottawa, ON
8th Place
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Montreal, QC
Agent Sales by Population Category
Category One Category Two
1st Place
Premiere Van Lines
Calgary, AB
1st Place
AMJ Campbell
Kitchener/Waterloo, ON
2nd Place
AMJ Campbell
Edmonton, AB
2nd Place
Mackie Moving Systems
Oshawa, ON
3rd Place
LaPorte Moving & Storage Systems Ltd.
Richmond, BC
3rd Place
AMJ Campbell
London, ON
Category Three Category Four
1st Place
Premiere Van Lines
Halifax, NS
1st Place
AMJ Campbell
North Bay, ON
2nd Place
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Saskatoon, SK
2nd Place
AMJ Campbell Toronto North
Barrie, ON
3rd Place
AMJ Campbell Van Lines
Halifax, NS
3rd Place
AMJ Campbell
Kelowna, BC
Category Five Category Six
1st Place
AMJ Campbell
Red Deer, AB
1st Place
Arrowsmith Moving & Storage Ltd.
Parksville, BC
2nd Place
Adler Moving Systems
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
2nd Place
Foley’s Transfer
Charlottetown, PE
3rd Place
Premiere Van Lines
Sydney, NS
3rd Place
Cidel Moving & Storage Ltd.
Vernon, BC
Special Products Category
1st Place
AMJ Campbell Cambridge SP
Cambridge, ON
2nd Place
AMJ Campbell Toronto West SP
Mississauga, ON
3rd Place
Coburn’s Transportation Systems Inc.
Whitby, ON

Individual Sales Achievement Awards

National Account Sales Category A
1st Place
Randy Hounjet
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Calgary, AB
2nd Place
Marty Stanton
AMJ Campbell
Calgary, AB
3rd Place
David Dixon
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
National Account Sales Category B
1st Place
Cameron Scheel
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
2nd Place
Allan Brown
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
3rd Place
Fran Roy
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Montreal, QC
Individual Sales by Population Category
Category One Category Two
1st Place
Debbie Butschler
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
1st Place
Pam Morris
AMJ Campbell
Winnipeg, MB
2nd Place
Kyle Deschambault
AMJ Campbell
Ottawa, ON
2nd Place
Humphrey Swarbrick
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Winnipeg, MB
3rd Place
Theresa Villars
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
3rd Place
Lyle Kotlarchuk
Premiere Van Lines
Winnipeg, MB
Category Three Category Four
1st Place
Bruce Pongracz
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Saskatoon, SK
1st Place
Virginia Willms
AMJ Campbell
North Bay, ON
2nd Place
Michael Rooks
AMJ Campbell
Calgary/Red Deer, AB
2nd Place
John Finnerty
AMJ Campbell
Kelowna, BC
3rd Place
Clint Giffin
Premiere Van Lines
Halifax, NS
3rd Place
Amanda Kautzman
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Regina, SK
Category Five Category Six
1st Place
Derek Croissant
Adler Moving Systems
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
1st Place
Donnie Perry
Foley’s Transfer
Charlottetown, PE
2nd Place
Joe Boudreau
Premiere Van Lines
Sydney, NS
2nd Place
Suzanne Fleming
Arrowsmith Moving & Storage Ltd.
Parksville, BC
3rd Place
Lisa Truong
Matco Moving Solutions
Fort McMurray, AB
3rd Place
Lorraine Carmody
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Battleford, SK
Special Products Category
1st Place
John Barron
AMJ Campbell Cambridge SP
Cambridge, ON
2nd Place
Paul Paquette
AMJ Campbell Toronto West SP
Mississauga, ON
3rd Place
Myran Coburn
Coburn’s Transportation Systems Inc.
Whitby, ON