Atlas Agents

National Quality Awards
AMJ Campbell
North Bay, ON
LaPorte Moving and Storage Systems Ltd.
Richmond, BC
Cidel Moving & Storage Ltd.
Vernon, BC
AMJ Campbell
Kenora, ON
Regional Quality Awards
Eastern Western
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
King's Transfer Van Lines
Calgary, AB
Premiere Van Lines
Fredericton, NB
Stallion Van Lines
Edmonton, AB
Kineto Van Lines
Ottawa, ON
Salmon’s Transfer Ltd.
Richmond, BC
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Burlington, ON
Miller The Mover Ltd.
Thompson, MB

Atlas Moving Consultants

National Quality Awards
Erin O'Donnell
King's Transfer Van Lines
Montreal, QC
Angela Scott
Premiere Van Lines
Calgary, AB
Gord Kenwood
Mackie Moving Systems
Mississauga, ON
Shannon Lavallee
Falla Cartage & Movers Ltd.
Hamilton, ON
Mike Oleksiuk
Arrowsmith Moving & Storage Ltd.
Parksville, BC
Regional Quality Awards
Eastern Region Western Region
Bruce Fitzsimmons
AMJ Campbell
Ottawa, ON
Lynda Schibild
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
Derick LeFloch
Premiere Van Lines
Fredericton, NB
Brad Kelly
Stallion Van Lines
Edmonton, AB
Gary Kofoed
AMJ Campbell
Oakville, ON
Kathy Kellough
Salmon’s Transfer Ltd.
Richmond, BC
Derek Croissant
Adler Moving Systems
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Vickie Lowenberg
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Weyburn, SK

Atlas Van Operators

National Quality Awards
Prime Fleet Supplemental Fleet
Glenn Robbins
AMJ Campbell Toronto East
Markham, ON
Tyler & Tyson Legere
LaPorte Moving & Storage Systems Ltd.
Richmond, BC
Prime Fleet Regional Quality Awards
Blaine Cameron
Premiere Van Lines
Edwardsville, NS
Hamish Bell
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
Jason Rumbolt
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
Michael McKay
AMJ Campbell
Edmonton, AB
Brad Moore
AMJ Campbell
St. John’s, NL
Carman Goodwin
Outaouais Moving, Inc.
Gatineau, QC
Supplemental Fleet Regional Quality Awards
British Columbia
Richard Zoethout
Cidel Moving & Storage Ltd.
Vernon, BC
Alberta
Murray Turpin
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Calgary, AB
Saskatchewan
Terry Bigelow
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Saskatoon, SK
Ontario
Robert LaRose
AMJ Campbell
Kingston, ON
Quebec
Marty and Jonathan Olsen
AMJ Campbell
Montreal, QC
Maritimes
Don Lorette
Premiere Van Lines
Oromocto, NB

Diamond Customer Service Award

AMJ Campbell
North Bay, ON
Cidel Moving & Storage Ltd.
Vernon, BC
Ellis Moving & Storage Ltd.
North Vancouver, BC
Falla Cartage & Movers Ltd.
Hamilton, ON
L.H. Chapple Inc.
Oromocto, NB
Premiere Van Lines
Truro, NS
Salmon’s Transfer Ltd.
Richmond, BC

Platinum Customer Service Award

Adler Moving Systems
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
AMJ Campbell
Kelowna, BC
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
AMJ Campbell
Victoria, BC
AMJ Campbell
Calgary, AB
AMJ Campbell
Edmonton, AB
AMJ Campbell
Kitchener/Waterloo, ON
AMJ Campbell
Kenora, ON
AMJ Campbell
Kingston, ON
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
AMJ Campbell Toronto East
Markham, ON
AMJ Campbell
Ottawa, ON
AMJ Campbell
Peterborough, ON
AMJ Campbell
Quebec City, QC
AMJ Campbell Van Lines
Halifax, NS
AMJ Campbell
St. John's, NL
Déménagement Ste-Julie Inc.
Ste-Julie, QC
Dowell’s Moving & Storage Ltd.
Victoria, BC
Foley’s Transfer Inc.
Charlottetown, PEI
Highland Van & Storage Ltd.
Delta, BC
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Saskatoon, SK
Kineto Van Lines
Ottawa, ON
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Calgary, AB
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Burlington, ON
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Montreal, QC
LaPorte Moving & Storage Systems Ltd.
Richmond, BC
Mackie Moving Systems
Middleton, NS
Premiere Van Lines
Edmonton, AB
Premiere Van Lines
Oromocto, NB
Premiere Van Lines
Dieppe, NB
Premiere Van Lines
Halifax, NS
Premiere Van Lines
Sydney, NS
Summit Moving & Storage
Langley, BC
Scannell Moving & Storage
Milton, ON
Stallion Van Lines
Edmonton, AB

Agent Sales Achievement Awards

Million Dollar Club Bookers
Top Booking Agent
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
2nd Place
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Calgary, AB
3rd Place
AMJ Campbell
Calgary, AB
4th Place
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
5th Place
AMJ Campbell Toronto East
Markham, ON
6th Place
AMJ Campbell
Ottawa, ON
7th Place
AMJ Campbell
Montreal, QC
8th Place
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Montreal, QC
Agent Sales by Population Category
Category One Category Two
1st Place
LaPorte Moving & Storage Systems Ltd.
Richmond, BC
1st Place
AMJ Campbell
Kitchener/Waterloo, ON
2nd Place
AMJ Campbell
Edmonton, AB
2nd Place
Mackie Moving Systems
Oshawa, ON
3rd Place
Premiere Van Lines
Calgary, AB
3rd Place
AMJ Campbell
London, ON
Category Three Category Four
1st Place
Premiere Van Lines
Halifax, NS
1st Place
AMJ Campbell
North Bay, ON
2nd Place
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Saskatoon, SK
2nd Place
AMJ Campbell Toronto North
Barrie, ON
3rd Place
AMJ Campbell Van Lines
Halifax, NS
3rd Place
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Regina, SK
Category Five Category Six
1st Place
Premiere Van Lines
Sydney, NS
1st Place
Arrowsmith Moving & Storage Ltd.
Parksville, BC
2nd Place
Adler Moving Systems
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
2nd Place
Cidel Moving & Storage Ltd.
Vernon, BC
3rd Place
Caravan Moving & Storage
Prince George, BC
3rd Place
AMJ Campbell
Kenora, ON
Special Products Category
1st Place
AMJ Campbell Cambridge SP
Cambridge, ON
2nd Place
AMJ Campbell Toronto West SP
Mississauga, ON
3rd Place
Coburn’s Transportation Systems Inc.
Whitby, ON

Individual Sales Achievement Awards

National Account Sales Category A
1st Place
Randy Hounjet
King’s Transfer Van Lines
Calgary, AB
2nd Place
Marty Stanton
AMJ Campbell
Calgary, AB
National Account Sales Category B
1st Place
David Dixon
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
2nd Place
Cameron Scheel
AMJ Campbell Toronto West
Mississauga, ON
3rd Place
Allan Brown
AMJ Campbell
Vancouver, BC
Individual Sales by Population Category
Category One Category Two
1st Place
Darlene McKeown
AMJ Campbell
Montreal, QC
1st Place
Pam Morris
AMJ Campbell
Winnipeg, MB
1st Place
Kyle Deschambault
AMJ Campbell
Ottawa, ON
2nd Place
Shelley Buffett
Mackie Moving Systems
Oshawa, ON
2nd Place
Mike Rooks
AMJ Campbell
Calgary, AB
3rd Place
Paul Napier
Premiere Van Lines
Surrey, BC
3rd Place
Angela Scott
Premiere Van Lines
Calgary, AB
Category Three Category Four
1st Place
Bruce Pongracz
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Saskatoon, SK
1st Place
Virginia Willms
AMJ Campbell
North Bay, ON
2nd Place
Bruce Budd
AMJ Campbell
Victoria, BC
2nd Place
John Finnerty
AMJ Campbell
Kelowna, BC
3rd Place
Randy Fulton
AMJ Campbell Van Lines
Halifax, NS
3rd Place
Amanda Kautzman
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Regina, SK
Category Five Category Six
1st Place
Joe Boudreau
Premiere Van Lines
Sydney, NS
1st Place
Jan Ingraham
Cidel Moving & Storage Ltd.
Vernon, BC
2nd Place
Derek Croissant
Adler Moving Systems
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
2nd Place
Lorraine Carmody
Jay’s Transportation Group Ltd.
Battleford, SK
3rd Place
Gary Shillington
Borstad Relocation Systems
Grande Prairie, AB
3rd Place
Suzanne Fleming
Arrowsmith Moving & Storage Ltd.
Parksville, BC
Special Products Category
1st Place
John Barron
AMJ Campbell Cambridge SP
Cambridge, ON
2nd Place
Paul Paquette
AMJ Campbell Toronto West SP
Mississauga, ON
3rd Place
Scott Mackie
Coburn’s Transportation Systems Inc.
Whitby, ON